Provinciale competitie

DAGDATUMTHUISUITUITSLAG
1e ronde:
Maandag8-oktMiddelstumNoorddijk13 - 5
Dinsdag9-oktGarrelsweerRoden/Leek 27 - 11
Woensdag10-oktMunnekezijlKantens12 - 12
Donderdag11-oktUitwierdeBedum9 - 6
2e ronde
Maandag22-oktNoorddijkMunnekezijl7,5 - 10,5
Dinsdag30-oktRoden/Leek 2Uitwierde4,5 - 10,5
Donderdag25-oktBedumMiddelstum8 - 10
Donderdag25-oktKantensGarrelsweer15 - 6
3e ronde
Dinsdag6-novGarrelsweerNoorddijk
Dinsdag6-novRoden/Leek 2Bedum
Woensdag7-novMunnekezijlMiddelstum
Donderdag8-novUitwierdeKantens
4e ronde
Maandag19-novMiddelstumGarrelsweer
Maandag19-novNoorddijkUitwierde
Donderdag22-novKantensRoden/Leek 2
Donderdag22-novBedumMunnekezijl
5e ronde
Dinsdag4-decGarrelsweerMunnekezijl
Dinsdag4-decRoden/Leek 2Noorddijk
Donderdag6-decUitwierdeMiddelstum
Donderdag6-decKantensBedum
6e ronde
Maandag14-janMiddelstumRoden/Leek 2
Maandag14-janNoorddijkKantens
Dinsdag15-janGarrelsweerBedum
Woensdag16-janMunnekezijlUitwierde
7e ronde
Dinsdag29-janRoden/Leek 2Munnekezijl
Donderdag31-janUitwierdeGarrelsweer
Donderdag31-janKantensMiddelstum
Donderdag31-janBedumNoorddijk
Stand competitie Nieuwe Noorder Dambond 1e klasse seizoen 2017/2018
bordpunten
Rangordenaam clubgespeeldgewonnenremiseverlorenpuntenvoor
1Uitwierde2200622.5
2Middelstum2200623
3Kantens21104,527
4Munnekezijl21104,522.5
5Roden/Leek 22101315,5
6Bedum2002014
7Garrelsweer2002013
8Noorddijk2002012.5
1672724150