Provinciale competitie

DAGDATUMTHUISUITUITSLAG
1e ronde:
Maandag8-oktMiddelstumNoorddijk13 - 5
Dinsdag9-oktGarrelsweerRoden/Leek 27 - 11
Woensdag10-oktMunnekezijlKantens12 - 12
Donderdag11-oktUitwierdeBedum9 - 6
2e ronde
Maandag22-oktNoorddijkMunnekezijl7,5 - 10,5
Dinsdag30-oktRoden/Leek 2Uitwierde4,5 - 10,5
Donderdag25-oktBedumMiddelstum8 - 10
Donderdag25-oktKantensGarrelsweer15 - 6
3e ronde
Dinsdag6-novGarrelsweerNoorddijk7,5 - 7.5
Dinsdag6-novRoden/Leek 2Bedum
Woensdag7-novMunnekezijlMiddelstum8,5 - 6,5
Donderdag8-novUitwierdeKantens15 - 6
4e ronde
Maandag3-decMiddelstumGarrelsweer10,5 - 7,5
Maandag19-novNoorddijkUitwierde0 - 18
Donderdag22-novKantensRoden/Leek 29 - 9
Donderdag22-novBedumMunnekezijl
5e ronde
Dinsdag4-decGarrelsweerMunnekezijl7,5 - 13,5
Dinsdag11-decRoden/Leek 2Noorddijk11,5 - 3,5
Donderdag6-decUitwierdeMiddelstum12 - 3
Donderdag6-decKantensBedum9,5 - 11,5
6e ronde
Maandag14-janMiddelstumRoden/Leek 28 - 7
Maandag14-janNoorddijkKantens5 - 13
Dinsdag15-janGarrelsweerBedum10.5 - 4.5
Woensdag16-janMunnekezijlUitwierde2 - 16
7e ronde
Dinsdag29-janRoden/Leek 2Munnekezijl11.5 - 6.5
Donderdag31-janUitwierdeGarrelsweer
Donderdag31-janKantensMiddelstum
Donderdag31-janBedumNoorddijk
Stand competitie Nieuwe Noorder Dambond 1e klasse seizoen 2017/2018
bordpunten
Rangordenaam clubgespeeldgewonnenremiseverlorenpuntenvoor
1Uitwierde66001883.5
2Middelstum64021251
3Roden/Leek2631210.554,5
4Munnekezijl631210,553
5Kantens6222964,5
6Garrelsweer61144,546
7Bedum4103330
8Noorddijk60151,528,5
441961969411